Tabele Ligowe

  • Plus Liga

PozycjaDrużynaPunktyZPWSPSWMPPMP
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle2690276818696
2PGE Skra Bełchatów1862218690642
3Espadon Szczecin18552419967920
4GKS Katowice17622010708650
5Indykpol AZS Olsztyn17542116830782
6Trefl Gdańsk15621912704658
7Cuprum Lubin14541817778751
8Jastrzębski Węgiel14441613666640
9ONICO Warszawa14451716738737
10Asseco Resovia Rzeszów13531614665672
11MKS Będzin10451420760795
12Cerrad Czarni Radom10351518727737
13Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz10351116590620
14Dafi Społem Kielce527624597723
15Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie417823646715
16BBTS Bielsko-Biała219829757903

Sponsorzy