Tabele Ligowe

  • Plus Liga

PozycjaDrużynaPunktyZPWSPSWMPPMP
1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle49170511215441276
2PGE Skra Bełchatów39134431614201298
3ONICO Warszawa36125412214631371
4Asseco Resovia Rzeszów32116372514291373
5Indykpol AZS Olsztyn30107382915221434
6Jastrzębski Węgiel3098362814471396
7Trefl Gdańsk29116352714291365
8Cuprum Lubin2898343214851445
9Espadon Szczecin23710343815731589
10Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie22710313815001530
11GKS Katowice21710283513861429
12Cerrad Czarni Radom20611313614971491
13MKS Będzin15611234113701505
14Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz15413204112521419
15BBTS Bielsko-Biała9314184613421508
16Dafi Społem Kielce9314124611881418

Sponsorzy